Participant BIB LIST for WORLD RUN DAY (November 6, 2011 )see below.
Note: All Virtual Run participants are automatically registered for World Run Day

Post your photos on-line using Picasa by Google
Use E-Mail: runday2010@yahoo.com
Use Password: worldrunday
This password will let you post with limited access - as much as you need to post


(Our initial photo is the 2011 World Run Day Event Shirt)
The total amount raised for multiple charities thru this event will be posted November 7th.

Updated November 6, 2011 @ 7:00 AM EST
Note: BIBs are assigned in order of registration(date)
Listing sorted by BIB NUMBER / Registration Date
(left table) and LAST NAME (right table)

VERY IMPORTANT:
1. The file size is large and may take some time to download
2. Look for your BIB NUMBER in the table listing below.
3. Click on the link below that corresponds to your BIB Number
4. Once downloaded, scroll down to your bib and print only your bib. Do not print the whole file.
GOOD LUCK ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 6, 2011 - WORLD RUN DAY 2011

BIBS 1 - 200
BIBS 201 - 400
BIBS 401 - 600
BIBS 601 - 800
BIBS 801 - 1000
BIBS 1001 - 1200
BIBS 1201 - 1400
BIBS 1401 - 1621
BIBS 1622 to 1941 (extra) File is very large. Let it load and then print ONLY your bib.
BIBS 1621 - 1945
BIBS 1946 - 1967 Being created Sunday

Set Additional - 1401 - 1621(first table)
Set Additional - 1621 - 1945 (second table)
Set Additional - 1946 - 1967 (third table)

Table 1

First Name Last Name City State Bib Number
Gary Weir APO AE 1860
Maria Camila De La Torre Anchorage AK 1915
Connie Smith Pelham AL 1825
Rose Grounds Mabelvale AR 1691
Julie Patton Mabelvale AR 1692
Cody Beckett Sherwood AR 1833
LeAnn Locke Wynne AR 1647
Tamera Ross Kingman AZ 1729
Paul   Tempe AZ 1916
Rachel Collins Alameda CA 1784
Christine Mathiesen Atascadero CA 1765
Todd Maugh Burbank CA 1856
Alexandra Epand El Segundo CA 1779
Christian Raga Elk Grove CA 1732
Heather Bowes fair oaks CA 1711
Susan Lew Gold River CA 1750
Erica Mesker Goleta CA 1756
Michelle Perez-Picha Hollister CA 1826
Stephen Woodward Livermore CA 1731
Addie Manis Los Angeles CA 1828
Andrea Ste Marie Los Angeles CA 1758
Brian Barker Modesto CA 1890
Veronica Oliver Modesto CA 1859
Eric Baker Palm Springs CA 1910
Monica Decker Placentia CA 1638
Angelique Whitcomb redondo beach CA 1654
Chris Furtsch Roseville CA 1622
Karen Hall Salinas CA 1866
Joseph Maniulit Salinas CA 1680
eva alvarado San Diego CA 1751
David McClure San Francisco CA 1723
Susana Hicks San Jose CA 1800
Phyllis Karsten san Jose CA 1907
Phyllis Karsten san Jose CA 1908
Ivette Colondres san marcos CA 1829
rochelle del rosario Santa Clara CA 1736
Mimi Broekhoven Stockton CA 1734
austin callahan stockton CA 1662
herlie caguiat valencia CA 1713
Maresa Hubbard Aurora CO 1718
Rebecca Ernster Canon City CO 1689
Leda Stinson Delta CO 1783
Lucinda Long-Webb Durango CO 1882
Valerie Krebs Grand Junction CO 1642
Scott Lasher Greenwood Village CO 1727
Shannon Burgert Louisville CO 1639
Paulette Jackson Lovelad CO 1633
Chris Rogers Parker CO 1835
Laurie Nagy Colchester CT 1804
Margaret Waluk Newington CT 1873
Melody Feldman Washington DC 1790
Melissa Weaver Washington DC 1702
Theresa Major Newark DE 1879
Kathleen Murray Wilmington DE 1737
Brian Daniels Gainesville FL 1858
Jesse Trionfi Gainesville FL 1626
Megan Turner Gainesville FL 1627
Vani Line gibsonton FL 1912
Janine Jeffries Hollywood FL 1849
Krysten Pogue Hollywood FL 1778
Jonathan Faircloth Hollywood, FL FL 1777
Mariah Browne Jacksonville FL 1670
Courtney Hardage Jacksonville FL 1853
BETH JECK KISSIMMEE FL 1669
Amanda Henry Land o lakes FL 1735
Jessamyn Lagasca Land O Lakes FL 1896
Jennifer Kaelin MIAMI FL 1623
Addie Green Port Saint Lucie FL 1887
Kimberly Nebrasky Port St Lucie FL 1867
Erik Rugar Sarasota FL 1635
Nava Cohen Spring Hill FL 1886
Kelly Simms Zephyrhills FL 1712
Tiosha Ross Alpharetta GA 1794
Donna Henry Austell GA 1726
Bernice Scott Carrollton GA 1805
Sheryl Cannington Iron City GA 1782
Gerri Patton Marietta GA 1819
Jennifer Miller Honolulu HI 1733
Monica Pinion Kailua HI 1769
padraic gallagher kilauea HI 1911
David Crisostomo Waipahu HI 1884
Cesar Ramirez Waipahu HI 1684
Ruth Comer Chariton IA 1683
Alisa Kagukina Boise ID 1888
Tracy Riddle Bolingbrook IL 1701
Denise McGrath Chicago Heights IL 1872
MARIO CERVANTEZ Cicero IL 1844
Megan Barnhart Dixon IL 1625
Patricia Stoltenberg Elgin IL 1656
Karen Shanahan Inverness IL 1774
Nick Mayberry Jacksonville IL 1839
Mary Parks Jacksonville IL 1840
Debra Minott Newman IL 1874
Cory Musheff Peoria IL 1664
selena miceli rockford IL 1905
Linda Edington Romeoville IL 1857
Dawn Gratzke Woodridge IL 1690
Tammie Page Woodridge IL 1665
Rebecca French Bedford IN 1632
Lori Quebbeman Bedford IN 1762
Dee Annis Indianapolis IN 1645
Dawn Duncan Mitchell IN 1772
Kinsley Duncan Mitchell IN 1773
Rene Castilleja Cherryvale KS 1848
Laura Rokey Hays KS 1700
Jodi Kruger Overland Park KS 1811
Sameer Brahmavar Prairie Village KS 1708
Candis Norris Prairie Village KS 1707
Renee Purdy Salina KS 1640
Veronica Bartley Topeka KS 1636
Kelli Jewell Topeka KS 1838
Jeremy Theobald Fort Knox KY 1846
Emma Dawson Prospect KY 1785
brian suberbielle baton rouge LA 1870
gail suberbielle baton rouge LA 1871
Mandy Broussard Jennings LA 1743
Keli Touchet Jennings LA 1644
Emily Manion attleboro MA 1809
Sara Peek Berlin MA 1869
Victoria Sponsel Chestnut Hill MA 1720
Crista Bozogan Medford MA 1876
marie bagarella north attleboro MA 1883
Nellie Perzanowski Vineyard Haven MA 1678
Sue Ledwith Walpole MA 1688
Karen Cirrito Waltham MA 1875
Kristen McCarthy Wellesley MA 1728
Amanda Pezzote Whitinsville MA 1904
Devon Baummer Arnold MD 1832
Linda Fogg Arnold MD 1698
Becki Steele Baltimore MD 1655
Tim Barbee California MD 1775
Teresa Barbee California MD 1776
Jorge Laurel Crofton MD 1827
Andrea Ball Elkridge MD 1900
Sharon Rosenblatt Silver Spring MD 1901
Debbie Begosh Walkersville MD 1892
Aimee Metz-Jordan North Berwick ME 1806
Joshua Weidman South Portland ME 1817
MAUREEN CELMER DEARBORN MI 1631
Wendy West Detroit MI 1761
KIRT FRAIN GRAND RAPIDS MI 1738
Dean Horn Grand Rapids MI 1715
Jennifer Zemla Harrison Township MI 1706
Amy Lin Paw Paw MI 1742
Jessica Roe Portage MI 1880
Amanda Stoughton Portage MI 1671
Catherine Goddard Royal Oak MI 1877
Running Clubs Saginaw Township Com Schools Saginaw MI 1630
Jane Zlojutro Traverse City MI 1624
carissa dannenberger walled lake MI 1792
Rosalie Behen Ypsilanti MI 1679
Darla Rueter Avon MN 1695
Asunta Thompson Barnesville MN 1685
kris ferkingstad blaine MN 1681
Joan Clark Excelsior MN 1913
Lyn Kobilka Maple Plain MN 1895
Siri Freeh Minneapolis MN 1841
Kimberly Barnes Princeton MN 1722
Kathy Rosenow Ramsey MN 1759
Emily Jacobson Rochester MN 1891
Amy Spomer St. Louis Park MN 1893
Sally Yelkin St. Louis park MN 1894
Amy Stillman Kansas City MO 1861
Kimberly Bulloc Lees Summit MO 1704
Marci Simmons Otterville MO 1754
Kathleen Davis saint Joseph MO 1739
Miriam Brown Sedalia MO 1864
Jonathan Brown Sedalia MO 1865
Dawn Palm University city MO 1834
Stephanie Thomas Asheville NC 1719
Michelle Choate Clyde NC 1649
Jill Blahnik Elkin NC 1813
Pamela De Maria Indian Trail NC 1650
Bryony Evans North Wilkesboro NC 1812
Megan Mitchell Raleigh NC 1699
Sandra Wilson Raleigh NC 1744
David Wilson Raleigh NC 1745
Kathy Benneweis Enderlin ND 1660
Stacy Kusler Grand Forks ND 1764
Tasha Taylor Minot ND 1807
Lisa Matthes Genoa NE 1780
Caroline Wicks Bedford NH 1852
Jenna Ouellette Charlestown NH 1803
Brandy Dyer Claremont NH 1802
Lynda Caine Hooksett NH 1752
Beverly Mallatratt Blairstown NJ 1836
Charles Webber Stanhope NJ 1889
Cedar McCrary Albuquerque NM 1651
CAMILLE MILKE Albuquerque NM 1795
Garrett Milke Albuquerque NM 1796
Brian Milke Albuquerque NM 1797
Camille Swope Albuquerque NM 1798
Sherri Kono Henderson NV 1808
Richard Sartori Glen Cove NY 1801
mark mcintyre hilton NY 1687
Bill Ward Mayville NY 1675
WENDY SEARS rochester NY 1740
Amy Zimny Rochester NY 1787
andrea curtis saratoga springs NY 1909
Betsy Musshafen Scottsville NY 1686
Karen Gartley Victor NY 1793
David Ahders Waterford NY 1653
Katherine Gaskill Beavercreek OH 1694
Tera Wetzel Cleveland OH 1730
Ashley Cope Columbus OH 1906
Gary Stroud Columbus OH 1657
Gary NIgro Louisville OH 1661
Rick Eberle Vermilion OH 1697
Liza Gmetro Vermilion OH 1788
Tricia Zane Broken Arrow OK 1672
Christie Stoops Edmond OK 1818
Staceee Hoye Yukon OK 1763
Malin Judah Ashland OR 1753
Robert Elder Klamath Falls OR 1885
Lauren Graber Atglen PA 1897
Ashley Ellis Baden PA 1903
Kimberly Ingersoll Blue Bell PA 1824
Michael Lynch Boiling Springs PA 1676
Diane LaMotte Danville PA 1637
corinne crisi downingtown PA 1862
Jennifer McFadden Doylestown PA 1822
Carlin McFadden Doylestown PA 1823
Kaitlyn Weidman Lebanon PA 1724
Brian Weidman Lebanon PA 1725
Robert Dell McDonald PA 1705
michelle wagner milroy PA 1677
Mattie Horning new holland PA 1899
Bonnie Landis New Holland PA 1898
Ryan Nottingham Pittsburgh PA 1878
Kathy Mensinger Spring Grove PA 1814
Corey Mensinger Spring Grove PA 1815
Kali Mensinger Spring Grove PA 1816
Laura Wurzer Wayne PA 1741
Judith Mercer Cranston RI 1914
Rickie Corman Antioch TN 1831
Kendall Attias Bartlett TN 1652
Robert Freidel Cordova TN 1799
Helen Morris Dayton TN 1791
Chris Roberts Nashville TN 1868
Sara Parks Allen TX 1855
Kelley Smith Allen TX 1696
Tara Dennis Alvin TX 1746
Jackie Robinson Arlington TX 1854
Kathleen Sargent Arlington TX 1902
Sarah Woolley Austin TX 1786
Rob Lagon Colleyville TX 1842
Patricia Mullany El Paso TX 1634
Rhonda Foulds Justin TX 1682
Janice Cuccia Marion TX 1863
Mona Tobias Port aransas TX 1666
Jean Barido San Antonio TX 1766
Edward Copeland San Antonio TX 1781
Traceee Rose San Antonio TX 1747
Rick Rose San Antonio TX 1748
Amber Parkinson Garland UT 1881
Elizabeth Price Layton UT 1721
Just McLovin Ogden UT 1851
Charisma Pinna Saint George UT 1789
Kimberly Lokeman Chesapeake VA 1628
Dhristopher Steele roanoke VA 1810
Elizabeth May Suffolk VA 1770
Erin May Suffolk VA 1771
Jennifer Smethurst Williamsburg VA 1703
Timothy Moss Yorktown VA 1850
Tamara Woodruff Yorktown VA 1749
Rachelle Woodruff-Kelso Yorktown VA 1847
Will Skolochenko Colchester VT 1821
Ryan Polly Shelburne VT 1648
Debbie Tirrito Winooski VT 1643
Jennifer Krause Arlington WA 1755
Jeremy Smith Bremerton WA 1667
Jenifer Smith bremerton WA 1668
Nicole Drake Federal Way WA 1760
Andrea Hill Fircrest WA 1659
Nicole Reed Port Orchard WA 1646
Mark McDermott Seattle WA 1710
Donna Zeller Seattle WA 1714
Donna Zeller Seattle WA 1716
Michelle Morales Tulalip WA 1641
Robert (Bob) Geopfert Vancouver WA 1768
Vic Akemann Amherst Junction WI 1845
Tess Vande Walle Appleton WI 1837
Brandon Zellmer Delavan WI 1757
Franny Meyer-Briggs Holcombe WI 1629
Joseph Sheehan Kenosha WI 1673
Tammy Coplien Madison WI 1658
Robin Rinehart Madison WI 1717
Leah Gullickson Oshkosh WI 1674
Leah Rebne Oshkosh WI 1830
Amy Papillon Racine WI 1767
Cathy Vos Verona WI 1693
jeffrey meade watertown WI 1709
Lisa Nuss Kemmerer WY 1663
Amy Luton Lander WY 1843
Steve Luukkonen Mussoorie INDIA 1820

Table #2 Sorted by Last Name

First Name Last Name City State Bib Number
Tammy Adkins Denver CO 1944
Sara Andrick Nashville TN 1940
Karen Bentz Warren MI 1922
April Brooks Seymour TN 1928
esther combs crystal MI 1932
Julia Cooper Hutto TX 1934
Cherry Cowan Mclean VA 1917
Karol Curran Dallas TX 1926
Brandon Curran Dallas TX 1927
Florence Debard st louis park MN 1939
Tom Foy Winston-Salem NC 1941
Al Gianquinto college park MD 1920
Larry Hamon keyport WA 1942
j haymond Fraser MI 1921
Deborah Johnson Spokane WA 1929
Beth Kastner West Bend WI 1933
Gregory Kerr Ft Meade MD 1919
Christine Kolton Waialua HI 1945
Daniella Lager Baltimore MD 1918
Christopher Malatesta Franklin MA 1930
Kerriann Malatesta Franklin MA 1931
Caleb Maxwell San Diego CA 1925
Angela McLaughlin Middletown OH 1924
Bonnie Mueller St Louis Park MN 1938
Wendi Oliver Sherwood OR 1935
Doug Oliver Sherwood OR 1936
Suzanne Plaskett Reno NV 1923
Paul Poppenberg Tempe AZ 1916
Sheila Roach Sparks NV 1943
Allen Tom Olympia WA 1937

Table #3 Sorted by Last Name

First Name Last Name City State Bib Number
CK Allen Wilmington DE 1950
Laura Anaya Artesia NM 1963
Cameron Bailey Winter Park FL 1962
Andrea Baker Fort Wayne IN 1953
Demetrius Bereolos Tuksa OK 1958
Karen Bland Myrtle Beach SC 1956
Stephanie Clark Eminence KY 1954
Karen Cuff auburn NY 1961
Bernd Deffland Simpsonville SC 1948
Kathy Dyer Otis MA 1964
Shannon Entrekin Rice VA 1967
Chapreca Fields Zachary LA 1960
Tracy Joy Tinley Park IL 1949
Lisa Layman New Market TN 1965
David Layman New Market TN 1966
Bridget Marcotte Portland OR 1957
Michael Mondello Seattle WA 1955
Meg O'Brien PHiladelphia PA 1947
Alexis Sawyers Collegeville PA 1951
DEVRA STEARLEY Penngrove CA 1959
Carla Ward Owings Mills MD 1952
Michelle Williams Branford CT 1946




 

 



© 2010 - 2017 World Run Day
Hosting and Design Integration by Thomas Forrester